Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Front Camera,Rear Camera,Lh Side Camera,Rh Side Camera,Lcd Screen With Addl Accessories
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3936163 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 10, 2023 01:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.S TRADERS | - | 17-09-2023 17:59:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DUKE TRADERS | - | 17-09-2023 17:52:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KANTI OFFSET PRINTING HOUSE | - | 19-09-2023 13:02:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | NAV BHARAT ENTERPRISES | - | 18-09-2023 18:47:21 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUKE TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Front camera,Rear camera,LH side camera,RH side camera,LCD screen with addl accessories | 31112.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KANTI OFFSET PRINTING HOUSE | Item Categories : Front camera,Rear camera,LH side camera,RH side camera,LCD screen with addl accessories | 35900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A.S TRADERS | Item Categories : Front camera,Rear camera,LH side camera,RH side camera,LCD screen with addl accessories | 40300.00 | L3 |
| 4 | NAV BHARAT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Front camera,Rear camera,LH side camera,RH side camera,LCD screen with addl accessories | 40769.00 | L4 |