Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Long Note Book Ruled,Long Note Book Unruled,Long Note Book Unruled,Short Note Book Ruled,Drawing No
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6032951 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 16:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 522 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARUNA'S STORE | - | 27-03-2025 16:42:56 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DWARKADHISH PAPER PRODUCTS | - | 08-03-2025 00:57:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S. Kiran Sports & Stationery | - | 26-03-2025 14:32:58 | Kendriya Bhandar | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S. Kiran Sports & Stationery(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Long Note Book Ruled,Long Note Book Unruled,Long Note Book Unruled,Short Note Book Ruled,Drawing No | 515591.25 | L1 |
| 2 | DWARKADHISH PAPER PRODUCTS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Long Note Book Ruled,Long Note Book Unruled,Long Note Book Unruled,Short Note Book Ruled,Drawing No | 565060.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARUNA'S STORE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Long Note Book Ruled,Long Note Book Unruled,Long Note Book Unruled,Short Note Book Ruled,Drawing No | 565104.00 | L3 |
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreLong book ruled 200 page,note book ruled 200 page,long book ruled 100 page,note book ruled 100 page
Read more
Co070050002 horizontal ruled bound note book 3q,co070050003 unruled bound note book 2q,co070050004
Read more
Co070050002 horizontal ruled bound note book 3q,co070050003 unruled bound note book 2q,co070050004
Read more
Book note short hand ruled 200 pages
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBook note short hand ruled 200 pages.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type