Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj Neurobion Forte,Asthalin Respules,Caladryl 120 Ml,Inj Febrinil,Ns 09 Infusion,Centrum 250,Tab F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3901594 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 22:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Thingnam Devkiswar Singh
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Border Security Force (bsf)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARCHANA MEDICARI | - | 11-09-2023 13:49:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHESHWARI DURGA | - | 11-09-2023 17:56:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MEDICLOCK HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-09-2023 16:40:02 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | N DPHARMACEUTICALS | - | 11-09-2023 16:57:35 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | OVERSEAS TRADERS | - | 11-09-2023 13:56:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SHIVAAY ENTERPRISES | - | 11-09-2023 14:02:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISE | - | 11-09-2023 17:53:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEDICLOCK HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INJ NEUROBION FORTE,ASTHALIN RESPULES,CALADRYL 120 ML,INJ FEBRINIL,NS 09 INFUSION,CENTRUM 250,TAB F | 45749.30 | L1 |
| 2 | ARCHANA MEDICARI (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INJ NEUROBION FORTE,ASTHALIN RESPULES,CALADRYL 120 ML,INJ FEBRINIL,NS 09 INFUSION,CENTRUM 250,TAB F | 60839.68 | L2 |
| 3 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INJ NEUROBION FORTE,ASTHALIN RESPULES,CALADRYL 120 ML,INJ FEBRINIL,NS 09 INFUSION,CENTRUM 250,TAB F | 61304.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MAHESHWARI DURGA (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INJ NEUROBION FORTE,ASTHALIN RESPULES,CALADRYL 120 ML,INJ FEBRINIL,NS 09 INFUSION,CENTRUM 250,TAB F | 61604.00 | L4 |
| 5 | OVERSEAS TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : INJ NEUROBION FORTE,ASTHALIN RESPULES,CALADRYL 120 ML,INJ FEBRINIL,NS 09 INFUSION,CENTRUM 250,TAB F | 62880.00 | L5 |
| 6 | SHIVAAY ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INJ NEUROBION FORTE,ASTHALIN RESPULES,CALADRYL 120 ML,INJ FEBRINIL,NS 09 INFUSION,CENTRUM 250,TAB F | 69029.00 | L6 |