Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Isolator Switch,Accelerator Cable,Speedometer Cable,Accelerator Cable,Air Filter Tata,Air Filter Al
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4686289
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 24, 2024 15:36
End Date
Expired 05/03/2024

Expired 913 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/s A P Trading - 02-03-2024 08:55:57 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S PARAS ENTERPRISE - 03-03-2024 22:55:00 MII Qualified
3 N D TRADERS - 02-03-2024 08:52:44 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/s A P Trading(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ISOLATOR SWITCH,ACCELERATOR CABLE,SPEEDOMETER CABLE,ACCELERATOR CABLE,AIR FILTER TATA,AIR FILTER AL 25698.00 L1
2 N D TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ISOLATOR SWITCH,ACCELERATOR CABLE,SPEEDOMETER CABLE,ACCELERATOR CABLE,AIR FILTER TATA,AIR FILTER AL 28420.00 L2
3 M/S PARAS ENTERPRISE (MII) Item Categories : ISOLATOR SWITCH,ACCELERATOR CABLE,SPEEDOMETER CABLE,ACCELERATOR CABLE,AIR FILTER TATA,AIR FILTER AL 30850.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise