Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge On Kanedi Kupavade Kadaval Narur Wados Shivapur Shirshinge Road Sh 190 At Km 57/400 (Dukanwad Bridge) Tal Kudal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridge On Kanedi Kupavade Kadaval Narur Wados Shivapur Shirshinge Road Sh 190 At Km 57/400 (Dukanwad Bridge) Tal Kudal
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1010320_7 |
|
Reference Number |
SWD/NIT/48 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sawantwadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1766979 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of approach road on kanedi kupavade kadawal narur wados shivapur shirshinge road sh 190 km 109/500 tal sawantwadi
Construction of approach road on kanedi kupavade kadawal narur wados shivapur shirshinge road sh 190 km 109/500 tal sawantwadi
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on kanedi kupavade kadaval narur wados shivapur shirshinge dhawadki danoli volwade danoli banda road sh 190 km 71/900 to 74/900 tal sawantwadi
Construction of retaining wall on kanedi kupavade kadaval narur wados shivapur shirshinge dhawadki danoli volwade danoli banda road sh 190 km 71/900 to 74/900 tal sawantwadi
Read moreImprovement and black topping of kanedi kupavade kadawal narur wados shivapur shirshinge road sh 190 km 105/00 to 112/400 tal sawantwadi
Improvement and black topping of kanedi kupavade kadawal narur wados shivapur shirshinge road sh 190 km 105/00 to 112/400 tal sawantwadi
Read moreWidening and bt to kanedi kupavade kadaval narur wados shivapur shirshinge road sh 190 km 57/500 to 64/500 and 66/800 to 68/00 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Widening and bt to kanedi kupavade kadaval narur wados shivapur shirshinge road sh 190 km 57/500 to 64/500 and 66/800 to 68/00 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreImprovement with widening of kanedi kupavade kadaval narur vados shivapur shirshinge road sh 190 km 88/00 to 90/00 tal-sawantwadi dist- sindhudurg (second call)
Improvement with widening of kanedi kupavade kadaval narur vados shivapur shirshinge road sh 190 km 88/00 to 90/00 tal-sawantwadi dist- sindhudurg (second call)
Read moreImprovement and black topping of kanedi sangave kupavade kadaval narur wados shivapur shirshinge kalambist verle sangeli dhavadaki danoli otavane vilvade banda sahyadri road sh 190 km 68/800 to 72/550 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Improvement and black topping of kanedi sangave kupavade kadaval narur wados shivapur shirshinge kalambist verle sangeli dhavadaki danoli otavane vilvade banda sahyadri road sh 190 km 68/800 to 72/550 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreRestoration of damaged road due to laying of ofc cable on kanedi kupavade kadawal narur wados shivapur shirshinge road sh 190 km 37/200 to 39/200 and km 42/700 to 48/700 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Restoration of damaged road due to laying of ofc cable on kanedi kupavade kadawal narur wados shivapur shirshinge road sh 190 km 37/200 to 39/200 and km 42/700 to 48/700 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Read moreImprovement and black topping of kanedi (sangave) kupavade kadaval narur wados shiwapur shirshinge kalambist verlw sangeli dhavadaki danoli otawane vilvade bnada sahyadri road sh 190 km 68/800 to 72/550 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Improvement and black topping of kanedi (sangave) kupavade kadaval narur wados shiwapur shirshinge kalambist verlw sangeli dhavadaki danoli otawane vilvade bnada sahyadri road sh 190 km 68/800 to 72/550 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreOne year maintenance of kanedi sangve kapvade kadaval narur wados shivapur shirsinge kalmbist verle sabgeli dhavdaki danoli otavane vilvade nh 190 km 24/00 to 68/010 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
One year maintenance of kanedi sangve kapvade kadaval narur wados shivapur shirsinge kalmbist verle sabgeli dhavdaki danoli otavane vilvade nh 190 km 24/00 to 68/010 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreConstruction of protection wall on kanedi kupawade kadaval narur vados shivapur shirshinge road s. h. 190 at km. 75_400 to 75_800 and providing permanent safety measures at land slide prone spot tal. sawantwadi dist. sindhudurg
Construction of protection wall on kanedi kupawade kadaval narur vados shivapur shirshinge road s. h. 190 at km. 75_400 to 75_800 and providing permanent safety measures at land slide prone spot tal. sawantwadi dist. sindhudurg
Read moreof your Industry type