Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kangazha So 78/24 Re Tarring Of Chettedom Puthuvakkunnu Road In W 04 Of Kangazha G.P
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kangazha So 78/24 Re Tarring Of Chettedom Puthuvakkunnu Road In W 04 Of Kangazha G.P
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589018_4 |
|
Reference Number |
T1/AE/LSGD/KA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19066 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Kangazha G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kangazha so-196/24 concreting of puthuvakkunnu cheeramatam road in w-02 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so-196/24 concreting of puthuvakkunnu cheeramatam road in w-02 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-197/24 concreting of puthuvakkunnu cheeramatam road ammanamppara bhagom in w-02 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so-197/24 concreting of puthuvakkunnu cheeramatam road ammanamppara bhagom in w-02 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-110 i 23-24 re-tarring of elackadu kangazha ambalam road in w-15 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so-110 i 23-24 re-tarring of elackadu kangazha ambalam road in w-15 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-110 i 23-24 re-tarring of elackadu kangazha ambalam road in w-15 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so-110 i 23-24 re-tarring of elackadu kangazha ambalam road in w-15 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha g.p so-73 i 23-24 re tarring of padanilam charamparambu road in w-14 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha g.p so-73 i 23-24 re tarring of padanilam charamparambu road in w-14 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-104/24 re-tarring of mundathanam mangottupadi palackal road in w-11 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so-104/24 re-tarring of mundathanam mangottupadi palackal road in w-11 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-104/24 re-tarring of mundathanam mangottupadi palackal road in w-11 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so-104/24 re-tarring of mundathanam mangottupadi palackal road in w-11 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-101 i 23-24 re-tarring of peedikaparambu mundathanam road in w-10 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so-101 i 23-24 re-tarring of peedikaparambu mundathanam road in w-10 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-75 i 23-24 re tarring of pathanad nooluvelippadi choorakkunnu road in w-13 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so-75 i 23-24 re tarring of pathanad nooluvelippadi choorakkunnu road in w-13 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-75 i 23-24 re tarring of pathanad nooluvelippadi choorakkunnu road in w-13 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so-75 i 23-24 re tarring of pathanad nooluvelippadi choorakkunnu road in w-13 of kangazha g.p
Read moreof your Industry type