Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Puthukkanath Thazham Kurunthattil Road Concrete Ward 8 Kizhakkoth Gp 2025 26 Proj No 179 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_788764_2 |
|
Reference Number |
11/2025/AE/LIDEW/KKTH |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5295 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASISTANT ENGINEER LSGD SECTION KIZHAKKOTH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1298640 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-puthukkanaththayam -poovathoduka palli road retarring ward 8-kizhakkoth gp 2025-26 proj no-110-general civil work
Civil work- road
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkoth gp 2023-2024 madathil thazham -vellarapara mala road -project 63/23-24 ward- 13-general civil work
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkoth gp 2023-2024 parappara konthalath thazham road-project no. 66/23-24, ward -14 .- general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no-157/25-26-parambathu thazham kunnumpurath road -division 22- general civil work
Annual plan-proj no-157/25-26-parambathu&#x0d thazham kunnumpurath road -division 22-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of avilora subcentre ward-7-kizhakkoth gp 2025-26 proj no-218-general civil work
Civil work - building
Read moreAnnual plan-41/23-24-unnikulam gp - puthusseri thazham road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-41/23-24-unnikulam gp - puthusseri thazham road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no- kklm -155/25-26-aadu para kandanthanam thazham road -division 19-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no- kklm -155/25-26-aadu&#x0d para kandanthanam thazham road -division&#x0d 19-general civil work
Read moreRe e tender annual plan- pakaledath kizhakkoth palli road maintenance -ward 10-proj no-385 kizhakoth gp-general civil work
Road
Read moreGeneral-217/25-26-annual plan vividha anganwadi naveekaranam kizhakkoth gp-general civil work
Civil work -building
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 110/2023-24- cholakkara thazham vegoli thazham road-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 110/2023-24- cholakkara thazham vegoli thazham road-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type