Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Sr 998,Sc 27 Tex 19 Sweing Black,Packing Wier,Pipe Flexible Rubber,Washer Ball Bearing Packing,Rubb
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5524225
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 20, 2024 00:09
End Date
Expired 09/11/2024

Expired 663 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GREEN INDIA ENTERPRISES - 12-11-2024 20:35:29 MSE Qualified
2 JAGJIT TRADERS - 11-11-2024 12:14:51 MSE Qualified
3 VILLA COMMUNICATION - 12-11-2024 20:04:04 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 JAGJIT TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SR 998,SC 27 TEX 19 SWEING BLACK,PACKING WIER,PIPE FLEXIBLE RUBBER,WASHER BALL BEARING PACKING,RUBB 36350.00 L1
2 VILLA COMMUNICATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SR 998,SC 27 TEX 19 SWEING BLACK,PACKING WIER,PIPE FLEXIBLE RUBBER,WASHER BALL BEARING PACKING,RUBB 44387.00 L2
3 GREEN INDIA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SR 998,SC 27 TEX 19 SWEING BLACK,PACKING WIER,PIPE FLEXIBLE RUBBER,WASHER BALL BEARING PACKING,RUBB 65907.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise