Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Speedometer,Valve Break Pneumatic,Air Filter Element,Assy Fuel Filter,Clutch Rel Brg
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5657533
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date November 27, 2024 19:55
End Date
Expired 18/12/2024

Expired 624 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 G.S. Enterprises - 07-12-2024 11:58:02 MSE Qualified
2 M S ENTERPRISES - 05-12-2024 12:41:46 MSE Qualified
3 VACHAN AUTOMOBILES - 05-12-2024 11:07:23 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 VACHAN AUTOMOBILES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Speedometer,Valve Break pneumatic,Air Filter Element,Assy Fuel Filter,Clutch rel Brg 48916.00 L1
2 M S ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Speedometer,Valve Break pneumatic,Air Filter Element,Assy Fuel Filter,Clutch rel Brg 49455.00 L2
3 G.S. Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Speedometer,Valve Break pneumatic,Air Filter Element,Assy Fuel Filter,Clutch rel Brg 49495.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise