Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Steel Ms /Ss/ Brass Items For Workshop At Katpp, Jhalawar
|
| Description |
Supply Of Steel Ms /Ss/ Brass Items For Workshop At Katpp, Jhalawar
|
| Organisation | RRVUN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RRVUN_513170_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-1232(MM) |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 38900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATPP RVUN, JHALAWAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=915322 |
| Start Date | November 17, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2025
Expired 278 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of consumable (office & housekeeping) items for one year at baitalpur depot.
Supply of consumable (office & housekeeping) items for one year at baitalpur depot.
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of external electric supply, unserviceable earthing and connected items at shibpur and laxmipur area under ge (south) diglipur.
Repairs and maintenance of external electric supply, unserviceable earthing and connected items at shibpur and laxmipur area under ge (south) diglipur.
Read moreEst 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreSupply of ms,ss and brass items for workshop at katpp, rvunl, jhalawar
Supply of ms,ss and brass items for workshop at katpp, rvunl, jhalawar
Read moreSupply of ss impulse line tubes, connectors,pipes, ms plate, ms angle,ms channelat katpp, jhalawar
Supply of ss impulse line tubes, connectors,pipes, ms plate, ms angle,ms channelat katpp, jhalawar
Read moreSupply of hydrazine hydrate at katpp, jhalawar
Supply of hydrazine hydrate at katpp, jhalawar
Read moreSupply of hydrochloric acid at katpp, jhalawar
Supply of hydrochloric acid at katpp, jhalawar
Read moreof your Industry type