Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintanannce And Repairs To Chichapad Wanoli Hivalani Kondari Tivarang Road Mdr 42 Km 0 00 To 20 500 Part Km 0 00 To 0 500 8 00 To 10 00 Tq Mahagaon Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Annual Maintanannce And Repairs To Chichapad Wanoli Hivalani Kondari Tivarang Road Mdr 42 Km 0 00 To 20 500 Part Km 0 00 To 0 500 8 00 To 10 00 Tq Mahagaon Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1238593_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.10/25-26/WNo.12 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahagaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2136900 |
| Start Date | November 03, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2025
Expired 297 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to chichpad vanoli hivalani kondari tivarang road connecting msh 06 mdr 42 km 18 00 to 20 500 near tivarang village tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Improvement to chichpad vanoli hivalani kondari tivarang road connecting msh 06 mdr 42 km 18 00 to 20 500 near tivarang village tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to chichpad vanoli hivalani kondari tivarang road connecting msh 06 mdr 42 km 18 00 to 20 500 near tivarang village tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Improvement to chichpad vanoli hivalani kondari tivarang road connecting msh 06 mdr 42 km 18 00 to 20 500 near tivarang village tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dehani hivalani ghonsara kali hoodi connecting sh 262 mdr 29 km 6 00 to 10 00 hivalani to ghonsara tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Improvement to dehani hivalani ghonsara kali hoodi connecting sh 262 mdr 29 km 6 00 to 10 00 hivalani to ghonsara tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreAnnual maintanannce and repairs to lalkhed malkhed unchegaon mahatuli arambhi fulwadi vai mahagaon dehani malhivara kondari pokhari khadka road mdr 8 km 60 400 to 78 800 part km 60 400 to 70 00 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Annual maintanannce and repairs to lalkhed malkhed unchegaon mahatuli arambhi fulwadi vai mahagaon dehani malhivara kondari pokhari khadka road mdr 8 km 60 400 to 78 800 part km 60 400 to 70 00 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of wbm road to kondari phata to z p school at kondari tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Construction of wbm road to kondari phata to z p school at kondari tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to mahagaon soit joint road vr 94 km 0 00 to 0 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to mahagaon soit joint road vr 94 km 0 00 to 0 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of wbm road to kondari phata to z p school at kondari tq mahagaon dist yavatmal iind time
Construction of wbm road to kondari phata to z p school at kondari tq mahagaon dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreImprovement to morath botha road vr 106 in km 0 00 to 2 500 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Improvement to morath botha road vr 106 in km 0 00 to 2 500 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to morath botha road vr 106 in km 0 00 to 2 500 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Improvement to morath botha road vr 106 in km 0 00 to 2 500 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of wall compound to smashanbhumi at khedi gp wanoli tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Construction of wall compound to smashanbhumi at khedi gp wanoli tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type