Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Thread Plug Gauge M20 X 1.5 5 H,Thread Plug Gauge M20 X 1.5 5 H6 H,Thread Plug Gauge M3 0.5 6 H,Thread
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4037778
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 07, 2023 20:36
End Date
Expired 28/10/2023

Expired 1041 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 8 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 ACCU-SIZE GAUGES AND TOOLS PRIVATE LIMITED - 27-10-2023 13:54:32 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
2 AIM GAUGES AND INSTRUMENTS - 16-10-2023 18:57:47 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
3 Engineering Supplies - 27-10-2023 14:06:11 MSE MSE Evaluated
4 SIZE GAUGE - 27-10-2023 23:44:59 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
5 TOOLS (INDIA) DISTRIBUTORS - 27-10-2023 17:11:12 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise