Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bamboo 7 Ft Long,Legal Paper,Target Paper,Target Teen Sheet,Insulation Tape
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4543531 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 28, 2024 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPETENT | - | 04-02-2024 17:57:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S LEGEND | - | 04-02-2024 18:12:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S TOTAL OFFICE SOLUTIONS | - | 04-02-2024 17:44:33 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S TOTAL OFFICE SOLUTIONS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BAMBOO 7 FT LONG,LEGAL PAPER,TARGET PAPER,TARGET TEEN SHEET,INSULATION TAPE | 42785.00 | L1 |
| 2 | COMPETENT (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BAMBOO 7 FT LONG,LEGAL PAPER,TARGET PAPER,TARGET TEEN SHEET,INSULATION TAPE | 44536.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S LEGEND (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BAMBOO 7 FT LONG,LEGAL PAPER,TARGET PAPER,TARGET TEEN SHEET,INSULATION TAPE | 46150.00 | L3 |