Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Rewinding And Repairing Of 250 Kva 11 Kv 440 V Lighting Transformer Of 11 Kv Old Shankarpur Sub Station (Sl No. T10) Under Shankarpur Colliery
|
| Description |
Complete Rewinding And Repairing Of 250 Kva 11 Kv 440 V Lighting Transformer Of 11 Kv Old Shankarpur Sub Station (Sl No. T10) Under Shankarpur Colliery
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_321663_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/BA/E TENDER/24-25/EnM/271 Dt 21.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shankarpur Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=333432 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 637 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 1mva 11kv/3.3kv power transformer sl. no. jrd/trf/1mva/01 installed at new sub-station of jarangdih colliery under kathara area
Repairing and rewinding of 1mva 11kv/3.3kv power transformer sl. no. jrd/trf/1mva/01 installed at new sub-station of jarangdih colliery under kathara area
Read moreRewinding of 250kva, 550v/440v 3 phase lighting transformer of east basuria colliery
Rewinding of 250kva, 550v/440v 3 phase lighting transformer of east basuria colliery
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 250kva 11kv 415volt lighting transformer installed at millennium incline of 11kv sub station sl.no t 10 under shankarpur colliery.
Complete rewinding and repairing of 250kva 11kv 415volt lighting transformer installed at millennium incline of 11kv sub station sl.no t 10 under shankarpur colliery.
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of 250kva, 11kv/440v transformer and 100kva,3.3kv/440v transformer at topa project under kuju area.
Repairing/rewinding of 250kva, 11kv/440v transformer and 100kva,3.3kv/440v transformer at topa project under kuju area.
Read moreRewinding of 750kva 11kv/440v transformer
Rewinding of 750kva 11kv/440v, sl. no. ks/750/2202 transformer installed at gm(h) unit hazaribagh area.
Read moreRepairing of crompton parkinson make 250kva, 11kv/440v lighting transformer for mine lighting of dbocp.
Repairing of crompton parkinson make 250kva, 11kv/440v lighting transformer for mine lighting of dbocp.
Read moreComplete rewinding of 100kva 11kv/440v lighting transformer installed at muraidih office, amp colliery under barora area
Complete rewinding of 100kva 11kv/440v lighting 
 transformer installed at muraidih office, amp colliery 
 under barora area
Read moreComplete rewinding/repairing 250kva 11kv/440v transformer nei make sl.no.ry2512 of hospital colony, barora area.
Complete rewinding/repairing 250kva 11kv/440v 
 transformer nei make sl.no.ry2512 of hospital 
 colony, barora area.
Read moreComplete repairing-rewinding of 500kva, 11kv-440v transformer installed at new kenda colliery
Complete repairing-rewinding of 500kva, 11kv-440v transformer installed at new kenda colliery
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 500 kva, 11kv/440v 3 phase lighting transformer colliery code kc/lt/01 of kenduadih colliery.
Complete rewinding and repairing of 500 kva, 11kv/440v 3 phase lighting transformer colliery code kc/lt/01 of kenduadih colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type