Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rf Cable Assy Bnc(m) Sma(m) L= 1 M,Rf Cable Assy Bnc(m) Sma(m) L= 2 M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4190165 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 09, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVANCE TECHNOLOGIES | Make : Amphenol Model : RF CABLE ASSEMBLY TYPE Title : RF CABLE ASSEMBLY TYPE | 30-11-2023 10:44:22 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | ANOKHA SANGAM | Make : ANOKHA SANGAM Model : AS-BNC MALE TO SMA MALE CABLE ASSEMBLY Title : AS-BNC MALE TO SMA MALE CABLE ASSEMBLY | 30-11-2023 08:24:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | N.K. RF PRODUCTS & SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NK R F Products and services PVT LTD Model : BPSC-L1001A-1000-SPSC-SP Title : RF Cable assembly | 30-11-2023 10:50:09 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | R&N MICROWAVE | Make : MESA MICROWAVE CORPORATION Model : MMCRG316-01-20-1M-SSS Title : CABLE ASSEMBLY | 27-11-2023 16:21:49 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | SYNERGY TELECOM PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : R F CONNECTOR HOUSE Model : RCH CABLE ASSEMBLY Title : RCH CABLE ASSEMBLY | 29-11-2023 18:43:49 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | TECHNOSYS INTERNATIONAL | Make : TECHNOSYS Model : TI-CABLE Title : RF CABLE ASSY BNC (M) 1M &2M | 29-11-2023 15:33:09 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | VILASINI HARNESS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : VHS/HAL/RF_CABLE_ASSEMBLIES/3506933 Title : VHS/HAL/RF_ CABLE_ ASSEMBLIES/3506933 | 30-11-2023 05:59:49 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | YASHASVI ENTERPRISES | Make : YASHASVI Model : CABLE ASSEMBLY Title : YE/CA/BNC-SMA/316-1000 | 29-11-2023 18:51:49 | MSE | Evaluated |
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreOfhc cu tube - od9.52mm x id7.95mm,rf cable assy bnc m - sma m l 3 mtr,rf cable assy bnc m - sma m
Read more
Rf cable assy sma-m to n-m, l 1 mtr,rf cable assy sma-m to n-m, l 1.5mtr,rf cable assy sma-m- to n-
Read more
Cable assy db9 to d38999 26wb-35pin - 3m,rf cable assy bnc male-sma male l- 1.5m,rf cable assy bnc
Read more
Sma(f) to sma(m) l - bend / right angle,cable assy tnc (m) to n (f) ; l= 2m,cable assy tnc (m) to n
Read more
Time tagger 20,sma to sma cable 0.5m,sma to sma cable 1m,sma to sma cable 1.5m,sma to sma cable 2m
Read more
Time tagger 20,sma to sma cable 0.5m,sma to sma cable 1m,sma to sma cable 1.5m,sma to sma cable 2m
Read more
of your Industry type