Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pacca Drain And Reparing Existing Part Of Drain With Cover Including Soakpit And Siltpit From Mithun Sk House Towards Taher Ali Sk Pukur At Tentuliya Activity Code 89838050
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pacca Drain And Reparing Existing Part Of Drain With Cover Including Soakpit And Siltpit From Mithun Sk House Towards Taher Ali Sk Pukur At Tentuliya Activity Code 89838050&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_716597_4 |
|
Reference Number |
Bamun/eNIT_10/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 2994 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TENTULIYA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1575054 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 764 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pacca drain with cover including soakpit and siltpit from kibriya mallick house towards ajim mallick house at natungram 89839563
Construction of pacca drain with cover including soakpit and siltpit from kibriya mallick house towards ajim mallick house at natungram 89839563&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with cover including soakpit and siltpit from durja das house twords nidhiram hazra house at purba khanpur 111577441
Construction of pacca drain with cover including soakpit and siltpit from durja das house twords nidhiram hazra house at purba khanpur 111577441&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from akbar sk pukur par towards siraj middya house at tentuliya 89888450
Construction of concrete road from akbar sk pukur par towards siraj middya house at tentuliya 89888450&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from takan sk house towards kachi pukur at kaithan
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from takan sk house towards kachi pukur at kaithan
Read moreConstruction of covered cc drain with soakpit from thakur pukur par gadai sk house towards setul pukur par at nahina
Construction of covered cc drain with soakpit from thakur pukur par gadai sk house towards setul pukur par at nahina
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with soakpit at boinchi jamal sk house to munshi pukur(t)
Construction of concrete cover drain with soakpit at boinchi jamal sk house to munshi pukur(t)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from tanti pukur par towards hachib sk khamar at kaithan
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from tanti pukur par towards hachib sk khamar at kaithan
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from with cover and soakpit from mithun sk house to dhara mallick house at amdobe 69209338
Construction of concrete drain from with cover and soakpit from mithun sk house to dhara mallick house at amdobe 69209338
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit manik sk house towards poddar pukur at bijaypur. activity id 112835238
Construction of cover drain with soakpit manik sk house towards poddar pukur at bijaypur. activity id 112835238
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from mithun sekh house to hasem sekh house at tentuliya village booth no 127
Construction of pucca drain with cover from mithun sekh house to hasem sekh house at tentuliya village booth no 127&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type