Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Envelope A4 Size Green Cloth Coated,Envelope A3 Size Green Cloth Coated,Envelope Medium Size Green
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5634221
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date November 21, 2024 23:43
End Date
Expired 13/12/2024

Expired 632 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Navy

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 100KEYS TRADECOM PRIVATE LIMITED - 13-12-2024 10:07:16 MII MSE Qualified
2 Blessing Arts - 12-12-2024 20:31:59 MII MSE Qualified
3 Blue Bird Sales & Services - 13-12-2024 18:58:54 MII MSE Qualified
4 DK ENGINEERING - 10-12-2024 21:55:44 MII MSE Qualified
5 HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS - 12-12-2024 12:50:18 MII MSE Disqualified
6 JAMES BERGOUN - 12-12-2024 21:01:13 MII MSE Qualified
7 M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES - 22-11-2024 17:14:20 MII MSE Disqualified
8 M/S.LEELA ENTERPRISES - 13-12-2024 06:20:12 MII MSE Qualified
9 SIVAARUN ENTERPRISES - 08-12-2024 13:00:38 MII MSE Qualified
10 VINCE MARINE AND ENGINEERING WORKS - 12-12-2024 21:12:36 MII MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise