Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clearing Of Nallah Waterway In Sy. No. 231/2 At Damon In Village Raia In Curtorim Constituency Of Salcete Taluka
|
| Description |
Clearing Of Nallah Waterway In Sy. No. 231/2 At Damon In Village Raia In Curtorim Constituency Of Salcete Taluka
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCE DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRD_17492_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WDII/TECH/F17/13e/2024-25/SN10 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 9920 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rawanfond |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=17840 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rejuvenation of nallah from bebke tollem to sunvoir sluice gate at village raia in v.p. raia in curtorim constituency of salcete taluka.
Rejuvenation of nallah from bebke tollem to sunvoir sluice gate at village raia in v.p. raia in curtorim constituency of salcete taluka.
Read moreRenovation of tank in sy. no. 240-1 at st. xavier in v.p. raia in curtorim constituency of salcete taluka
Renovation of tank in sy. no. 240-1 at st. xavier in v.p. raia in curtorim constituency of salcete taluka
Read moreImprovement of nallah (phase ii) at manora in v.p. raia from sy. no. 280 to 282 in curtorim constituency.
Improvement of nallah (phase ii) at manora in v.p. raia from sy. no. 280 to 282 in curtorim constituency.
Read moreImprovement of nallah and construction of protection wall for the nallah in sy. no. 362/2 at ralloi lake in village curtorim in curtorim constituency of salcete taluka.
Improvement of nallah and construction of protection wall for the nallah in sy. no. 362/2 at ralloi lake in village curtorim in curtorim constituency of salcete taluka.
Read moreImprovement of nallah at pepsi factory (phase i) near arlem junction at arlem in village raia in curtorim constituency of salcete taluka.
Improvement of nallah at pepsi factory (phase i) near arlem junction at arlem in village raia in curtorim constituency of salcete taluka.
Read moreImprovement and strengthening of bunds in curtorim adde fields in sy. no. 550, sy. no. 549, sy. no. 552, sy. no. 553, sy. no. 554, sy. no. 577, sy. no. 578, sy. no. 579 in village curtorim in curtorim constituency of salcete taluka
Improvement and strengthening of bunds in curtorim adde fields in sy. no. 550, sy. no. 549, sy. no. 552, sy. no. 553, sy. no. 554, sy. no. 577, sy. no. 578, sy. no. 579 in village curtorim in curtorim constituency of salcete taluka
Read moreRenovation and improvement of manora tank at manora in village raia in curtorim constituency of salcete taluka.
Renovation and improvement of manora tank at manora in village raia in curtorim constituency of salcete taluka.
Read moreImprovement of nallah and stabilization of the nallah side bank in sy. no. 396/12 at povacao in v.p. curtorim constituency of salcete taluka.
Improvement of nallah and stabilization of the nallah side bank in sy. no. 396/12 at povacao in v.p. curtorim constituency of salcete taluka.
Read moreImprovement of nallah in sy. no. 403/12, sy. no. 403/9, sy. no. 402/1, sy. no. 402/3, sy. no. 402/4p, sy. no. 402/7p, sy. no. 407/8p, sy. no. 402/10, sy. no. 401/1 at bandol in village curtorim in curtorim constituency of salcete taluka.
Improvement of nallah in sy. no. 403/12, sy. no. 403/9, sy. no. 402/1, sy. no. 402/3, sy. no. 402/4p, sy. no. 402/7p, sy. no. 407/8p, sy. no. 402/10, sy. no. 401/1 at bandol in village curtorim in curtorim constituency of salcete taluka.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall in sy. no. 17/2 in curtorim constituency of salcete taluka
Construction of retaining wall in sy. no. 17/2 in curtorim constituency of salcete taluka
Read moreof your Industry type