Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estudio 2309 A Logic Card,Estudio 2309 A Power Supply Card,Studio 2329 A Fuser Assembly,Estudio 2309 A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5524378 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 20, 2024 01:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2024
Expired 663 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAYCEETECH SOFTWARES | - | 30-10-2024 13:30:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LOGIX NET SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-10-2024 15:07:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PAN INTELLECOM LIMITED | - | 28-10-2024 11:38:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SAMSARA ENTERPRISE | - | 09-11-2024 18:03:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PAN INTELLECOM LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Estudio 2309A Logic Card,Estudio 2309A Power Supply Card,Studio 2329A Fuser Assembly,Estudio 2309A | 31818.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JAYCEETECH SOFTWARES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Estudio 2309A Logic Card,Estudio 2309A Power Supply Card,Studio 2329A Fuser Assembly,Estudio 2309A | 34950.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LOGIX NET SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Estudio 2309A Logic Card,Estudio 2309A Power Supply Card,Studio 2329A Fuser Assembly,Estudio 2309A | 36200.00 | L3 |
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreTosiba estudio 2309a logic card,tosiba estudio 2309a power supply card,tosiba studio 2329a fuser as
Read more
Logic card,scanner unit,carrage assy hp 5820,gear assy toshiba 2309a,fuser assy 2309a,heat roller g
Read more
Power supply card 1107,logic card 1107,fuser assy,vga card,logic card 1505,fuser assy 1505
Read more
Drum unit toshiba e studio 2329a,power card epson l15150,fuser assy laser jet cp1025 colour,teflon
Read more
Printer head,logic card,power supply card,printer head,logic card,power supply card,fuser assy,pres
Read more
Fuser assy,logic card bizhub 306,logic card canon 2004 n,power supply card,logic card canon lbp
Read more
of your Industry type