Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Tank Near Ho Parbati Mandi At Joygopalpur Activity Id 98207289
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Tank Near Ho Parbati Mandi At Joygopalpur&Amp#X0d
Activity Id 98207289&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_869303_3 |
|
Reference Number |
783/NIT/Bhetia Date 24/06/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Joygopalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1954979 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2025
Expired 429 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Construction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank near ho parbati mandi at joygopalpur activity id 98207289
Installation of submersible pump with tank near ho parbati mandi at joygopalpur&#x0d activity id 98207289&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank near ho lakhan mandi at nadna. activity id 98194900
Installation of submersible pump with tank near ho lakhan mandi at nadna.&#x0d activity id 98194900&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of submersible with watertank near parbati saha house at agardanga sansad no-vii, activity id-113668857
Installation of submersible with watertank near parbati saha house at agardanga sansad no-vii, activity id-113668857
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank near bidhan bera at bhetia activity id 115742247
Installation of submersible pump with tank near bidhan bera at bhetia&#x0d activity id 115742247&#x0d
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with pipe line and tank near chattrar icds, activity id-109146836
Sinking of submersible pump with pipe line and tank near chattrar icds, activity id-109146836
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with over head tank near kalibazar at nabakhanda activity id 95576918
Installation of solar submersible with over head tank near kalibazar at nabakhanda activity id 95576918
Read moreInstallation of submersible with overhead tank at bhatkunda ankure para, activity id - 112781395installation of submersible with overhead tank at bhatkunda ankure para, activity id - 112781395
Installation of submersible with overhead tank at bhatkunda ankure para, activity id - 112781395
Read moreInstallation of ro unit at joygopalpur sansad xiii activity id 109949126 (2025-26)
Installation of ro unit at joygopalpur sansad xiii activity id 109949126 (2025-26)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and pipeline near porapara mayer mandir at porapara activity id 67793156
Installation of submersible pump with tank and pipeline near porapara mayer mandir at porapara&#x0d activity id 67793156&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type