Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Morappur Block P36 Construction Of Anganwadi Building At Navalai (Sc) Agamt Ii 2024 25 Morappur Block P36
|
| Description |
Morappur Block P36 Construction Of Anganwadi Building At Navalai (Sc) Agamt Ii 2024 25 Morappur Block P36
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_437294_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-05-P36 2949/2022/E3 Morappur Block |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Officer(VP), Morappur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=520028 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Morappur block p34 providing threashing floor at ammapettai at navalai pt.,agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p34
Morappur block p34 providing threashing floor ar ammapettai at navalai pt.,agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p34
Read moreMorappur block p12 providing cc pavement navalai1st street length 52x3.00m width without drain)sc ho. navalai pt.,agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p12
Morappur block p12 providing cc pavement navalai1st street length 52x3.00m width without drain)sc ho. navalai pt.,agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p12
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building in navalai (sc) at navalai
Construction of anganwadi building in navalai (sc) at navalai
Read moreMorappur block p14 providing cc pavement annamalai 1st street length 62x3.00m width without drain)ho. navalai pt.,agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p14
Morappur block p14 providing cc pavement annamalai 1st street length 62x3.00m width without drain)ho. navalai pt.,agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p14
Read moreMorappur block p13 providing cc pavement chinnagoundampatti 1st street length 31x3.00m width without drain ho. navalai pt.,agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p13
Morappur block p13 providing cc pavement chinnagoundampatti 1st street length 31x3.00m width without drain ho. navalai pt.,agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p13
Read moreMorappur block p11 providing cc pavement ammapettai 1st street length 50x3.00m width without drain)ho. navalai pt.,agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p11
Morappur block p11 providing cc pavement ammapettai 1st street length 50x3.00m width without drain)ho. navalai pt.,agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p11
Read moreMorappur block p16 providing cc pavement annamalipatti 4 th street (length 61x3m width with out drain ho. navalai pt.,agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p16
Morappur block p16 providing cc pavement annamalipatti 4 th street (length 61x3m width with out drain ho. navalai pt.,agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p16
Read moreMorappur block p15 providing cc pavement at annamalaipatti 2nd street(length 22 x3m width with out drain) h.o .navalai agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p15
Morappur block p15 providing cc pavement at annamalaipatti 2nd street(length 22 x3m width with out drain) h.o .navalai agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p15
Read moreMorappur block p33 providing threshing floor at andipatty agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p33
Morappur block p33 providing threshing floor at andipatty agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p33
Read moreMorappur block providing cc pavement at ar colony last street (length 35 x3m width without drain) (sc) agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p7
Morappur block providing cc pavement at ar colony last street (length 35 x3m width without drain) (sc) agamt ii 2024 25 morappur block p7
Read moreof your Industry type