Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Detailed Project Report (Dpr) For Widening And Strengthening To 2 Lps Of Nh 133 A And Nh 333 A In The State Of Jharkhand
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Detailed Project Report (Dpr) For Widening And Strengthening To 2 Lps Of Nh 133 A And Nh 333 A In The State Of Jharkhand
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_874194_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RO/Rnh/DPR/NH133A-333A/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Deoghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=918959 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2025
Expired 335 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreRe-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Re-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report, detailed estimates , design and drawings for flood protection works and restoring the original width of hunsikatti halla a major tributary of tupparihalla along the banks of govankoppa, hebballi, kavalageri, kanakoor, talvayi and vanahalli village of dharwad taluk
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report, detailed estimates , design and drawings for flood protection works and restoring the original width of hunsikatti halla a major tributary of tupparihalla along the banks of govankoppa, hebballi, kavalageri, kanakoor, talvayi and vanahalli village of dharwad taluk
Read moreRfp for selection of consultant for preparation of dpr and providing project management consultancy pmc services for development of isbt projects at various locations in jharkhand
Rfp for selection of consultant for preparation of dpr and providing project management consultancy pmc services for development of isbt projects at various locations in jharkhand
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr)
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report &#x0d (dpr)
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for the work widening and strengthening to 2lps from km 0.000 to km 41.400 on nh 153b
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for the work widening and strengthening to 2lps from km 0.000 to km 41.400 on nh 153b
Read morePreparation of detailed project report (dpr)
Preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for introducing mass rapid transit system
 between poonamalle and parandur as part of chennai metro rail limited network
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for construction of ring road from modikola (mdr-211) to dulampur (nh-133a)
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for construction of ring road from modikola (mdr-211) to dulampur (nh-133a)
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report on nh 218
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for the work of rehabilitation and upgrading 2 lane with paved shoulders configuration and strengthening of nh 218
Read moreof your Industry type