Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wc For Erection Dismant Heightening Of Pillar And Allied Works In Mylapore Division.
|
| Description |
Wc For Erection Dismant Heightening Of Pillar And Allied Works In Mylapore Division.&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_431606_1 |
|
Reference Number |
OT- 117/23-24,dt.28.02.24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 24900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 110KV Valluvarkottam SS Complex Nungambakkam Chenn |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=512882 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Read moreReplacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Replacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Read moreComprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Comprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreErection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Providing consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type