Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Ambulance Road From Cart Road To Forensic Medicine Department In Medical College At Igmc Shimla Km. 0 00 To 0/225.(Sh C/O R/Wall, B Wall , Kharanja Soling And Railling Etc. Between At Rd. 0 00 To 0 225)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Ambulance Road From Cart Road To Forensic Medicine Department In Medical College At Igmc Shimla Km. 0 00 To 0/225.(Sh C/O R/Wall, B Wall , Kharanja Soling And Railling Etc. Between At Rd. 0 00 To 0 225)
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_80516_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SD-III-T-15766-78dt.18-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 61260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E. E. SHIMLA DIVISION NO. III, HPPWD, Shimla-3 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of ambulance road from cart road to forensic medicine department in medical college at igmc shimla km. 0/00 to 0/225.(sh - c/o r/wall, b/ wall , kharanja soling and railling etc. between at rd. 0/00 to 0./225)
Construction of ambulance road from cart road to forensic medicine department in medical college at igmc shimla km. 0/00 to 0/225.(sh - c/o r/wall, b/ wall , kharanja soling and railling etc. between at rd. 0/00 to 0./225)
Read moreConstrcution of shyar to kuffer km. 0/00 to 0/750 (sh construction of retaining wall in at rd. 0/00 to 0/013 0/230 to 0/242 and 0/215 to 0/225
Constrcution of shyar to kuffer km. 0/00 to 0/750 (sh construction of retaining wall in at rd. 0/00 to 0/013 0/230 to 0/242 and 0/215 to 0/225
Read moreC o link road from kandralu bawdi to hb shonthru banoti road sh p l kharanja stone soling at rd 0 00 to 1 300
C o link road from kandralu bawdi to hb shonthru banoti road sh p l kharanja stone soling at rd 0 00 to 1 300
Read moreImprovement to kajala to khadki road vr 225 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/64/2024-25
Read moreImprovement with bridge railling on mangkinhi telgavhan kasargaon road odr-12 in km 7/00 to 9/00 and railling on 0/300 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Improvement with bridge railling on mangkinhi telgavhan kasargaon road odr-12 in km 7/00 to 9/00 and railling on 0/300 tq darwha distt yavatmal (second call)
Read moreImprovement with bridge railling on mangkinhi telgavhan kasargaon road odr-12 in km 7/00 to 9/00 and railling on 0/300 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Improvement with bridge railling on mangkinhi telgavhan kasargaon road odr-12 in km 7/00 to 9/00 and railling on 0/300 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Read moreR/r damages on ghasigaon dhanroti road in k.m. 0/00 to 4/00, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/215 to 0/225 and b/wall at r.d. 1/030 to 1/070
R/r damages on ghasigaon dhanroti road in k.m. 0/00 to 4/00, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/215 to 0/225 and b/wall at r.d. 1/030 to 1/070
Read moreR r damage to chunjar to kalgaon km 0 00 to 4 00 sh c o b wall at rd 1 185 to 1 225
R r damage to chunjar to kalgaon km 0 00 to 4 00 sh c o b wall at rd 1 185 to 1 225
Read moreM/t on link road to reot in k.m. 0/00 to 2/225
M/t on link road to reot in k.m. 0/00 to 2/225
Read moreR/r damages on banjan chanawag road km. 0/00 to 2/225
C/o missing cd at rds 0/230, c/o v shape drain in km. 0/210 to 0/230, 0323 to 0/423 and c/o u-shape drain in km. 0/223 to 0/323)
Read moreof your Industry type