Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Led Gate Light,Led Lamp,Led Spring Light,Iron Pole,Wire, Pvc Pipe, Bend, Flexible Pipe, Main Switch
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4270154
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 30, 2023 19:46
End Date
Expired 11/12/2023

Expired 995 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AKSHAT TRADER - 01-12-2023 15:14:17 MII MSE Qualified
2 BHAGAT RAM JAWALA PARSHAD - 01-12-2023 16:45:40 MII Qualified
3 KOHINOOR ENTERPRISES - 07-12-2023 21:05:58 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AKSHAT TRADER(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LED Gate light,LED Lamp,LED Spring Light,Iron pole,Wire, PVC pipe, bend, flexible pipe, main switch 50757.00 L1
2 BHAGAT RAM JAWALA PARSHAD (MII) Item Categories : LED Gate light,LED Lamp,LED Spring Light,Iron pole,Wire, PVC pipe, bend, flexible pipe, main switch 54325.00 L2
3 KOHINOOR ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LED Gate light,LED Lamp,LED Spring Light,Iron pole,Wire, PVC pipe, bend, flexible pipe, main switch 59160.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise