Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Csm 2024 25 Emergency Monsoon Preparedness Cutting Damaged And Dangerous Trees From The Canal Bund Between The Ch.22/950 Km To 40/900 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Csm 2024 25 Emergency Monsoon Preparedness Cutting Damaged And Dangerous Trees From The Canal Bund Between The Ch.22/950 Km To 40/900 Km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_674305_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/1121/2024_5_9_8/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3339 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cheerakuzhy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1048709 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2024
Expired 814 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-csm -2025-26-emergency monsoon preparedness- cutting damaged and dangerous trees from the canal bund between the ch.22/950 km to 40/900 km- and branch canals-general civil work
General-csm -2025-26-emergency&#x0d monsoon preparedness- cutting damaged and&#x0d dangerous trees from the canal bund between&#x0d the ch.22/950 km to 40/900 km- and branch&#x0d canals-general civil work
Read moreMonsoon preparedness-cutting dangerous trees
General-monsoon preparedness-cutting dangerous trees and tree branches near newcut canal in&#x0d parappanangadi municipality
Read moreGeneral csm 2023 24 emergency mansoon preparedness cutting damaged and dengerous trees from the canal bund between the ch.22.950 km to 40.900 km general civil work
Engaging labour for cutting removing and stacking the serviceable materials at the site
Read moreGeneral-monsoon preparedness-mp-ksmonsoon preparedness-2025-26-engaging man mazdoor for cutting dangerous trees standing in the canal bund and urgent rectification of breaches under malampuzha canal section, koduvayur-general civil work
General-monsoon preparedness-mp-ksmonsoon&#x0d preparedness-2025-26-engaging man&#x0d mazdoor for cutting dangerous trees standing in&#x0d the canal bund and urgent rectification of&#x0d breaches under malampuzha canal section,&#x0d koduvayur-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip monsoon preparedness 2024-2025-cutting down of dangerous trees under section no.1 vatakara -general civil work
Kyip monsoon preparedness 2024-2025-cutting down of&#x0d dangerous trees under section no.1 vatakara
Read moreGeneral-kyip-monsoon preparedness 2023-24-cutting down of dangerous trees under section no.3, vatakara -general civil work
Monsoon preparedness 2023-24-cutting down of dangerous trees under section no.3, vatakara
Read moreGeneral-kyip monsoon preparedness 2023- 24-cutting down of dangerous trees under section no.1 vatakara-general civil work
Monsoon preparedness 2023- 24-cutting down of dangerous trees under section no.1 vatakara-
Read moreGeneral-monsoon preparedness 2024-2025- clearing jungle and cutting branches of trees in aryanpadam bund-general civil work
General-monsoon preparedness 2024-2025-&#x0d clearing jungle and cutting branches of trees in&#x0d aryanpadam bund-general civil work
Read moreMonsoon preparedness 2024- monsoon preparedness 2024 clearing obstructions in canals cutting branches of trees and cutting trees in dangerous condition along canal bunds and dam area
General-monsoon preparedness 2024-&#x0d monsoon preparedness 2024- clearing&#x0d obstructions in canals, cutting branches of trees&#x0d and cutting trees in dangerous condition along&#x0d canal bunds and dam area.
Read moreGeneral kyip acp np monsoon preparedness-2025-26-cutting down of dangerous trees under the jurisdiction of kyip om section a-general civil work
General-kyip-acp np monsoon&#x0d preparedness-2025-26-cutting down of&#x0d dangerous trees under the jurisdiction of&#x0d kyip om section a-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type