Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 4 Nos. Filter Chamber Each Rs. 48168.00 At Arrah Ct Village Under Raghunathpur I Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of 4 Nos. Filter Chamber Each Rs. 48168.00 At Arrah Ct Village Under Raghunathpur I Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE PURULIA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DM_897174_8 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PUR/RNP-I/EO/NIeT-32/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3853 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Arrah |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2023175 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 357 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4 nos filter chamber each rs.48168.00 at khajura gram panchayat areas under raghunathpur-i panchayat samity
Construction of 4 nos filter chamber each rs.48168.00 at khajura gram panchayat areas under raghunathpur-i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of 7 nos of filter chamber at different place of kanachi gp under mayureswar-i p.s (per unit cost rs.48168.00/-)
Construction of 7 nos of filter chamber at different place of kanachi gp under mayureswar-i p.s (per unit cost rs.48168.00/-)
Read moreConstruction of 162 nos of leach pit arrah ct village under arrah gram panchayat
Construction of 162 nos of leach pit arrah ct village under arrah gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of 03 nos silt chamber and vertical filter chamber at different places in raghunathpur
Construction of 03 nos silt chamber and vertical filter chamber at different places in raghunathpur
Read moreFilter chamber 2 nos each . under kuchut gp, fund sbm 2023-24
Filter chamber 2 nos each . under kuchut gp, fund sbm 2023-24
Read moreFilter chamber 2 nos each . under kuchut gp, fund sbm 2023-24
Filter chamber 2 nos each . under kuchut gp, fund sbm 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of community leach pit with silt chamber 2 nos,and vertical filter chamber 3nos each
Construction of community leach pit with silt chamber 2 nos,and vertical filter chamber 3nos each
Read moreAbstract cost of chamber vertical filter six nos chamber at raghunathpur imis village sansad no iv under rammohan-i gram panchayat
Vertical filter chamber
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain total 22 nos at kokapur in different location under ichapur nilganj gp unit cost of 48168.00 each. within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain total 22 nos at kokapur in different location under ichapur nilganj gp unit cost of 48168.00 each. within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain total 24 nos at kokapur in different location under ichapur nilganj gp unit cost of 48168.00 each. within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain total 24 nos at kokapur in different location under ichapur nilganj gp unit cost of 48168.00 each. within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund.
Read moreof your Industry type