Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Discount Tender For Construction Of Resited New Retail Outlet At Sy No. 379/1 A1, 379/1 C1, Achannapalem, Nallajerla, East Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
|
| Description |
Discount Tender For Construction Of Resited New Retail Outlet At Sy No. 379/1 A1, 379/1 C1, Achannapalem, Nallajerla, East Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BPCL_17855 |
|
Reference Number |
1000423654 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vizag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bpcltenders.eproc.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 01:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for construction of new retail outlet at sy no.303/32 karicherlagudem, east godavari,andhra pradesh
Sor discount tender for construction of new retail outlet at sy no.303/32 karicherlagudem, east godavari,andhra pradesh
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at sy.1401/8a,nallajerla, east godavari dist. under vizag divisional office , tapso.
Development of new a site ro at sy.1401/8a,nallajerla, east godavari dist. under vizag divisional office , tapso.
Read moreSrcc/bnr/lt/262/tapso/2024-25 ro at sy.165,telikicherla ,nallajerla east godavari dist.under vizag divisional office ,tapso.
Srcc/bnr/lt/262/tapso/2024 25 development of new a site ro at sy.165,telikicherla(v),nallajerla(m), east godavari dist. under vizag divisional office ,tapso
Read moreDiscount tender for construction of new retail outlet nro chahardi, chopda taluka, district jalgaon, maharashtra.
Discount tender for construction of new retail outlet nro chahardi, chopda taluka, district jalgaon, maharashtra.
Read moreDiscount tender for construction of new retail outlet nro nardana, shindkheda taluka, dhule district, maharashtra.
Discount tender for construction of new retail outlet nro nardana, shindkheda taluka, dhule district, maharashtra.
Read moreDiscount tender for construction of new retail outlet nro mhasawad, shahada taluka, district nandurbar, maharashtra.
Discount tender for construction of new retail outlet nro mhasawad, shahada taluka, district nandurbar, maharashtra.
Read moreDiscount e-tender for construction of new retail outlet at nro dhamadhuma , panikhadak, dist : navsari , gujarat
Discount e-tender for construction of new retail outlet at nro dhamadhuma , panikhadak, dist : navsari , gujarat
Read moreDiscount tender for construction of new retail outlet nro songir village, dhule taluka, district dhule, maharashtra.
Discount tender for construction of new retail outlet nro songir village, dhule taluka, district dhule, maharashtra.
Read moreTender for construction of new retail outlet at sy no.8-b, kathipudi vill
Construction of new retail outlet at sy no.8-b, kathipudi village, sankavaram mandal, kakinada dist, andhra pradesh - 533444
Read moreDiscount e-tender for construction of new retail outlet at sno. 182/2b1b,peruveli village,maduranthakam taluk , chengelpet district in chennai retail
Discount e-tender for construction of new retail outlet at sno. 182/2b1b,peruveli village,maduranthakam taluk , chengelpet district in chennai retail territory
Read moreof your Industry type