Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Street Light On The Road From Baramunda Play Ground (Ravanpodi Ground) Up To The Underpass Near Isbt Baramunda On Nh 16, Bhubaneswar
|
| Description |
Provision Of Street Light On The Road From Baramunda Play Ground (Ravanpodi Ground) Up To The Underpass Near Isbt Baramunda On Nh 16, Bhubaneswar
|
| Organisation | Bhubaneswar Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BDABU_101912_1 |
|
Reference Number |
370, Dated-27/02/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 7080 |
| EMD | 10525 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHUBANESWAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=497002 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConstruction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Construction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreIllumination of the auto plaza at isbt, baramunda, bhubaneswar
Illumination of the auto plaza at isbt, baramunda, bhubaneswar
Read moreProvision of street lights on the pick-up drop off lane near tata office at isbt project at baramunda, bhubaneswar
Provision of street lights on the pick-up drop off lane near tata office at isbt project at baramunda, bhubaneswar
Read moreProvision of high mast and median street light inside isbt ideal parking, baramunda, bhubaneswar
Provision of high mast and median street light inside isbt ideal parking, baramunda, bhubaneswar
Read moreDevelopment of idle bus parking area over plot no.200, mz. baramunda adjacent to isbt land at baramunda, bhubaneswar
Development of idle bus parking area over plot no.200, mz. baramunda adjacent to isbt land at baramunda, bhubaneswar
Read moreof your Industry type