Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hoarding Signages,Fabrication,Transporting,Labour Work,Printing And Mounting
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Public Health and Family Welfare Department Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4565317 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 21:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
CREATIVE I PRODUCTION
9798954
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMRUT ENTERPRISES | - | 14-02-2024 15:29:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CENTRAL ARTS | - | 15-02-2024 15:50:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | COWORK ADVERTISING | - | 14-02-2024 16:22:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | CREATIVE I PRODUCTION | - | 14-02-2024 18:23:26 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | DEEPROOTS SIGNS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-02-2024 14:38:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | I MARK | - | 14-02-2024 14:05:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | JEELIFE VENTURE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-02-2024 15:54:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | Master Vision | - | 14-02-2024 15:53:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | PRIME GRAPHICS | - | 15-02-2024 15:14:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CREATIVE I PRODUCTION | Item Categories : Hoarding Signages,FABRICATION,TRANSPORTING,LABOUR WORK,PRINTING AND MOUNTING | 9798954.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Master Vision | Item Categories : Hoarding Signages,FABRICATION,TRANSPORTING,LABOUR WORK,PRINTING AND MOUNTING | 9956760.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AMRUT ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hoarding Signages,FABRICATION,TRANSPORTING,LABOUR WORK,PRINTING AND MOUNTING | 9985074.00 | L3 |
| 4 | COWORK ADVERTISING | Item Categories : Hoarding Signages,FABRICATION,TRANSPORTING,LABOUR WORK,PRINTING AND MOUNTING | 10033650.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hoarding Signages | NA | BOQ Item | 66 | ₹ 2575980.000 |
| FABRICATION | NA | BOQ Item | 66 | ₹ 5250960.000 |
| TRANSPORTING | NA | BOQ Item | 66 | ₹ 983400.000 |
| LABOUR WORK | NA | BOQ Item | 66 | ₹ 593274.000 |
| PRINTING AND MOUNTING | NA | BOQ Item | 66 | ₹ 395340.000 |
Short term tender notification for supply of sunboards and mounting hoarding structure at ayshman arogya kendra, district health and family welfare society,davanagere
Short term tender notification for supply of sunboards and mounting hoarding structure at ayshman arogya kendra, district health and family welfare society,davanagere
Read morePrinting and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Printing and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreSupply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Supply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Read moreRestoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Restoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Read moreWork of o&m of stage 1,2,3 network flow meters coming under aee(ufw) subdivision
Bulk flow meters
Read moreConstruction of physical handicapped bhawan in kanagondanahalli gram panchayat premises of davangere taluk (continue work)
Construction of physical handicapped bhawan in kanagondanahalli gram panchayat premises of davangere taluk (continue work)
Read moreof your Industry type