Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Structural And Architectural Consultancy For Construction Of 04 No. Acr For Upgradation Of Ms Balandh To Hs.
|
| Description |
Boq
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_217336_2 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 49 of 2023-24 dated 17.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 4240 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udhampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Read moreWork of project management consultancy including design & review of documents, commissioning of upgradation works for bbmp stps of mahadevpura(1.25mld), munnekolalu(1mld), bhattrahalli(1mld), ibblur(500kld)and new tavarekere(1mld).
Work of project management consultancy including design & review of documents, commissioning of upgradation works for bbmp stps of mahadevpura(1.25mld), munnekolalu(1mld), bhattrahalli(1mld), ibblur(500kld)and new tavarekere(1mld).
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Providing consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreCostruction of 04 acr s for upgradation of ms balandh to hs jk ut capex
Please refer to boq
Read moreCostruction of 04 acr s for upgradation of ms balandh to hs jk ut capex
Please refer to boq
Read moreProviding consultancy of structural and architectural design for construction of 04 acr and 02 toilet at hs bharthi
Providing consultancy of structural and architectural design for construction of 04 acr and 02 toilet at hs bharthi
Read moreProviding architectural and structural consultancy for providing architectural and structural consultancy for construction of 08 no sr. secondary acr at h.s.s nagri parole
Refer to boq
Read moreConsultancy services (architectural/ structural/ for upgradation of tehsil office pahalgam
Consultancy services (architectural/ structural/ for upgradation of tehsil &#x0d office pahalgam&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type