Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hyd Hose,Hyd Hose,Bearing Ball 63042,Hyd Hose,Pressure Hose,Master Cyl Assy,Hyd Jack Rear Repair Ki
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4434594 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 19:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G S Traders | - | 18-01-2024 01:30:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GEETANJALI ASSOCIATES | - | 17-01-2024 15:44:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NATIONAL INFOTECH SERVICES | - | 18-01-2024 01:34:45 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GEETANJALI ASSOCIATES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HYD HOSE,HYD HOSE,BEARING BALL 63042,HYD HOSE,PRESSURE HOSE,MASTER CYL ASSY,HYD JACK REAR REPAIR KI | 18939.00 | L1 |
| 2 | G S Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HYD HOSE,HYD HOSE,BEARING BALL 63042,HYD HOSE,PRESSURE HOSE,MASTER CYL ASSY,HYD JACK REAR REPAIR KI | 20195.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NATIONAL INFOTECH SERVICES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HYD HOSE,HYD HOSE,BEARING BALL 63042,HYD HOSE,PRESSURE HOSE,MASTER CYL ASSY,HYD JACK REAR REPAIR KI | 21025.00 | L3 |