Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upvc Sch 80 Pipe 32 Mm Size 3m Long,Upvc Sch 80 Pipe 25 Mm Size 3m Long,Upvc Sch 80 Pipe 20 Mm Size
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Space | Department of Space |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5656765 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 18:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Upvc sch 80 pipe 20 mm size 3m long,upvc sch 80 pipe 25 mm size 3m long,upvc sch 80 pipe 40 mm size
Read more
Upvc pipe size one inch nb sch 80,upvc- pipe size one inch nb sch 80,upvc coupling one inch nb sch
Read more
20 mm upvc pipe,25 mm upvc pipe,32 mm upvc pipe,32 mm upvc coupler,20 mm plain upvc elbow,25 mm pla
Read more
Upvc pipe 15 mm,upvc pipe 20 mm,upvc pipe 25 mm,upvc pipe 32 mm,upvc pipe 40 mm,upvc pipe 50 mm,gun
Read more
200 nb-8 inch-sch 80-upvc pipe,150 nb-8 inch-sch 80-upvc pipe,80 nb-3 inch-sch 80-upvc pipe,50 nb-2
Read more
200 nb-8 inch-sch 80-upvc pipe,150 nb-8 inch-sch 80-upvc pipe,80 nb-3 inch-sch 80-upvc pipe,50 nb-2
Read more
Upvc fitting sch-80, elbow 90 degree, 1 1/2" (40 mm) size,upvc fitting sch-80, tee 1 1/2" (40 mm) s
Read more
Upvc pipes 15 mm dia length 3m,upvc pipes 20 mm dia length 3m,upvc pipes 25 mm dia length 3m,15mm d
Read more
of your Industry type