Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rotating Unit Complete Set (Cat B) Part No Rot011000 For 250/300 Gst Pump
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4425928 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 23:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
JAI MAA AMBEY TRADING COMPANY
7421794.08
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAI MAA AMBEY TRADING COMPANY | Make : WILO MATHER AND PLATT PUMP PVT. LTD. Model : SCPE 200-700 DS Title : HORIZONTAL CENTRIFUGAL PUMP | 11-01-2024 20:09:45 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAI MAA AMBEY TRADING COMPANY(MII) | Item Categories : ROTATING UNIT COMPLETE SET (CAT-B) PART NO- ROT011000 FOR 250/300 GST PUMP | 7421794.08 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HORIZONTAL CENTRIFUGAL PUMP | WILO MATHER AND PLATT PUMP PVT. LTD. | SCPE 200-700 DS | 4 | ₹ 7421794.080 |
Rotating unit complete set cat b part no rot011000,shaft rh ss431t part no 18001100,o ring internal
Read more
Rotating unit complete set cat b part no rot 01 1000 moc cat b,shaft r h part no 1800 1000 moc ss 4
Read more
Dismentaling, repairing and fiting of complete rotating assly. of pump of willo make (model - 250/300 gst) and flowmore make (model - hsc 300/250) for monsoon 2025 at bina project
Dismentaling, repairing and fiting of complete rotating assly. of pump of willo make (model - 250/300 gst) and flowmore make (model - hsc 300/250) for monsoon 2025 at bina project
Read moreDismentaling, repairing and fiting of complete rotating assly. of pump of willo make (model - 250/300 gst) and flowmore make (model - hsc 300/250) for monsoon 2025 at bina project
Dismentaling, repairing and fiting of complete rotating assly. of pump of willo make (model - 250/300 gst) and flowmore make (model - hsc 300/250) for monsoon 2025 at bina project
Read moreof your Industry type