Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
State Plan 2024 25 Kpcta To Karalam, Padiyur Desilting Of Intake Well At Illikkal
|
| Description |
State Plan 2024 25 Kpcta To Karalam, Padiyur Desilting Of Intake Well At Illikkal
|
| Organisation | Kerala Water Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KWA_686498_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/AEE/ PHSD/ IJK/2024 -25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4152 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Irinjalakkuda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1071229 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 725 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreRdwss to kattur, padiyur, poomangalam and adjoining villages -desilting of intake well at illikkal
Rdwss to kattur, padiyur, poomangalam and adjoining villages -desilting of intake well at illikkal
Read moreState plan-2024-25-iwss to irinjalakuda muncipality -desilting of intake well at karuvannur
State plan-2024-25-iwss to irinjalakuda muncipality -desilting of intake well at karuvannur
Read moreRetender ist- state plan-drw-proposal to tackle water stress -2024-25 - augmentation of uwss to chengannur - desilting of intake well and baby well at kolamukkam raw water pump house- desilting of intake well and baby well-general civil work
Retender ist - state plan-drw-proposal to tackle water stress -2024-25 - augmentation of uwss to chengannur - desilting of intake well and baby well at kolamukkam raw water pump house- desilting of intake well and baby well-general civil work
Read moreRetender state plan-drw- proposal to tackle water stress -2024-25 - uwss to chengannur -uwss to chengannur - desilting of intake well at mithrapuzha raw water pump house- desilting of intake well at mithrapuzha raw water pump house
Retender state plan-drw- proposal to tackle water&#x0d stress -2024-25 - uwss to chengannur -uwss to chengannur - desilting of intake well at mithrapuzha raw water pump house- desilting of intake well at mithrapuzha raw water pump house
Read moreDrw-2024-25 - rwss to cheriyanad - desilting of intake well and baby well at kollakadavu raw water pump house
Drw-2024-25 - rwss to cheriyanad - desilting of intake well and baby well at kollakadavu raw water pump house
Read moreOthers drought 2024 2025 nrdwp rwss to manakkad purapuzha desilting of intake well at methalappara
Others drought 2024 2025 nrdwp rwss to manakkad purapuzha desilting of intake well at methalappara
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 poomangalam gp, p.no. 225/25-infrastructure development at poomangalam padiyur cole
Annual plan-2024-25 poomangalam gp, p.no. 225/25-infrastructure development at poomangalam padiyur cole
Read moreof your Industry type