Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mild Steel Chequered Plates 5 X 1250 X 5000
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106772742 |
|
Reference Number |
05251061 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 90750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varanasi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106772742/viewNitPdf_5074007.pdf |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 23:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2025
Expired 367 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreMild steel chequered plates 5 x 1250 x 5000
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMild steel chequered plates 6 x 1250 x 5000 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSteel chequered plates 5 x 1250 x 6300mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMild steel plates 10 x 1250 x 5000 to th
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMild steel plates 5 x 1250 x 6300
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMild steel plates 5 x 1250 x 6300
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMild steel chequered plates 6 x 1250 x 5000 to the specification is:3502: 2009 type -a/wt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMild steel chequered plates 6 x 1250 x 5000 to the specification is:3502: 2009 type -a/wt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type