Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Changeover Switch 100 Amp,Automatic Changeover Switch 100 Amp,Calibrating Oil,Watchmaker Screwdrive
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4618348 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 14:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGAM TRADERS | - | 20-02-2024 21:55:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Khushi Enterprises | - | 19-02-2024 18:06:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MANI ENTERPRISES | - | 20-02-2024 23:07:12 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Khushi Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Changeover Switch 100 Amp,Automatic changeover Switch 100 Amp,Calibrating Oil,watchmaker Screwdrive | 138425.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AGAM TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Changeover Switch 100 Amp,Automatic changeover Switch 100 Amp,Calibrating Oil,watchmaker Screwdrive | 182550.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MANI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Changeover Switch 100 Amp,Automatic changeover Switch 100 Amp,Calibrating Oil,watchmaker Screwdrive | 214835.00 | L3 |
Changeover switch 63 amp 4 pole,changeover switch 100 amp 4 pole,changeover switch 32 amp 2 pole,ca
Read more
Changeover 100 amp 01,changeover 100 amp 02,changeover 100 amp 03,changeover 100 amp 04,pa equipmen
Read more
Changeover 100 amp 01,changeover 100 amp 02,changeover 100 amp 03,changeover 100 amp 04,pa equipmen
Read more
Wall mounted fan,changeover switch 100 amp,changeover switch 63 amp,split ac 02 ton,cable 16mm 100
Read more
Changeover switch single 63 amp,changeover switch three 63 amp,changeover switch single 32 amp,chan
Read more
Telephone set cordless,100 amp changeover switch,200 changeover switch,touchwood,sr,white paint,swi
Read more
Automatic changeover switch 3 phase, 125 amp, 440 volt ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAutomatic changeover switch 3 phase, 125 amp, 440 volt ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type