Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Speed Post Envelope (Large),Diaries Printed Plain Register,Diaries Printed Plain Register,G
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4545555 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 18:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHOUHAN ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : unbranded with cloth envelop 16* 12 | 30-01-2024 09:37:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : CLOTH BASE ENVELOPE WITH JALI | 30-01-2024 19:36:55 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | NAKUL ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : unbranded with cloth envelop 16* 12 | 29-01-2024 20:31:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | PAYAL ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : CLOTH ENVELOPE | 30-01-2024 20:53:46 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | PERFECT OFFICE SOLUTIONS | Make : NA Model : unbranded with cloth envelop 16* 12 | 29-01-2024 20:19:35 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHOUHAN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Speed Post Envelope (Large),Diaries Printed - Plain - Register,Diaries Printed - Plain - Register,G | 28635.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PERFECT OFFICE SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Speed Post Envelope (Large),Diaries Printed - Plain - Register,Diaries Printed - Plain - Register,G | 50330.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NAKUL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Speed Post Envelope (Large),Diaries Printed - Plain - Register,Diaries Printed - Plain - Register,G | 53770.00 | L3 |
Construction of post metric boys hostel building works (g plus 1 floor) for minorities at kanakapura town, bangalore south district (fixed price no variation)
Construction of post metric boys hostel building works (g plus 1 floor) for minorities at kanakapura town, bangalore south district (fixed price no variation)
Read moreDiaries printed - plain - register,speed post envelope (large),speed post envelope (large),stapler
Read more
Diaries printed - plain - register,speed post envelope (large),speed post envelope (large),customis
Read more
Permanent marker pen,speed post envelope (large),highlighter pen,diaries printed - plain - register
Read more
Speed post envelope (large),diaries printed - plain - register,gel pen (v2),dak pad (v2),diaries pr
Read more
Speed post envelope (large),diaries printed - plain - register,roller ball pen (v2),markers - white
Read more
Speed post envelope (large),diaries printed - plain - register,roller ball pen (v2),markers - white
Read more
Speed post envelope (large),diaries printed - plain - register,roller ball pen (v2),markers - white
Read more
of your Industry type