Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lithotomy Table (Gynaecological Examination Couch),Surgical Electrocautery/Diathermy Machine/Esu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Medical Education Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3850355 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 20, 2023 05:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 40 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Krishna Kumar Tiwari
Department:
Medical Education Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation:
Directorate Of Medical Education And Training
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FIANXO INTERNATIONAL LLP | Make : FIANXO INTERNATIONAL LLP Model : FNX-1122 Title : Gynaecological Examination Couch | 30-08-2023 17:14:00 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | Kalyan Enterprises | Make : NA Model : Lithotomy Table (Gynaecological Examination Couch) Title : Lithotomy Table (Gynaecological Examination Couch) | 30-08-2023 14:00:44 | Offline upload | Evaluated |
| 3 | MANGOSORANGE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : Lithotomy Table (Gynaecological Examination couch) Title : Lithotomy Table (Gynaecological Examination couch) | 30-08-2023 14:21:09 | Offline upload | Evaluated |
| 4 | RSM FINSERV LIMITED | Make : NA Model : Lithotomy Table (Gynaecological Examination Couch) Title : Lithotomy Table (Gynaecological Examination Couch) | 30-08-2023 14:35:42 | Offline upload | Evaluated |