Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aph Cold End Grating Assembly (Model: 31.5 Vimt 2000, 1 Set= 24 Nos, Moc: Is 2062 E250 Br) .
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5694868 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 21:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Aph cold end grating assembly (model: 31.5 vimt 2000, 1 set= 24 nos, moc: is 2062 e250br) .
Read more
Procurement of cold end baskets of aph 27.5 vimt 2000 required during unit-4 oh at bktps.
Procurement of cold end baskets of aph 27.5 vimt 2000 required during unit-4 oh at bktps.
Read moreProcurement of cold end baskets of aph 27.5 vimt 2000 required during unit-4 oh at bktps.
Procurement of cold end baskets of aph 27.5 vimt 2000 required during unit-4 oh at bktps.
Read moreProcurement of aph hot end, hot intermediate end and cold end baskets of aph 27.5 vimt 2000 for unit-5 oh under bm dept. at bktps.
Procurement of aph hot end, hot intermediate end and cold end baskets of aph 27.5 vimt 2000 for unit-5 oh under bm dept. at bktps.
Read moreProcurement of cold end baskets of aph 27.5 vimt 2000 for unit-5 oh under bm dept. at bktps
Procurement of cold end baskets of aph 27.5 vimt 2000 for unit-5 oh under bm dept. at bktps
Read moreCold end basket– type a1 for aph model 31.5vimt 2000,cold end baskets– type b for aph model 31.
Read more
Cold end basket– type a1 for aph model 31.5vimt 2000,cold end baskets– type b for aph model 31.
Read more
Supply of cold end support grating for aph of 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Supply of cold end support grating for aph of 2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Read moreof your Industry type