Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pnjrs 210/2023 24 Infrastructure Development For Poonjar Town Anganwadi In Ward 1 Anganwadi Completion 13,41,193/
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pnjrs 210/2023 24 Infrastructure Development For Poonjar Town Anganwadi In Ward 1 Anganwadi Completion 13,41,193/
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_611944_1 |
|
Reference Number |
210/2023/AE/LIDEW/PNJRS |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 26296 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pproject no-210,poonjar anganwadi electrification work-project no-210,poonjar thekkekara gp- anganwadi electrification work
Annual plan-pproject no-210,poonjar anganwadi electrification work-project no-210,poonjar thekkekara gp- anganwadi electrification work
Read morePoonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 256/2023-24 infrastructure development for town anganwadi -3,43,490/-
Poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 256/2023-24 infrastructure development for town anganwadi -3,43,490/-
Read moreAnnual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 212/2023-24 completion of mcf including wiring-completion-2,68,300/-
Annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 212/2023-24 completion of mcf including wiring-completion-2,68,300/-
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 100/2023-24 anganwadi kadvupuzha road concreting in ward-12-concreting-1,60,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs 100/2023-24 anganwadi kadvupuzha road concreting in ward-12-concreting-1,60,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 66/2023-24 renovation of poonjar town waiting shed in ward-1-4,00,000/-
Annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 66/2023-24 renovation of poonjar town waiting shed in ward-1-4,00,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 89/2023-24 footstep for kalathva anganwadi in ward-5-footsteps and supporting wall
Annual plan-pnjrs 89/2023-24 footstep for kalathva anganwadi in ward-5-footsteps and supporting wall
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 196/24 maintenance
Annual plan-pnjrs 196/24 maintenance of hwlp school-ward 8 of poonjar thekkekara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 kundulliparambu anganwadi renovation-project no.210-general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 kundulliparambu anganwadi renovation-project no.210-general civil work
Read moreAlathur block panchayath annual plan 2023-24 thiruvadi anganwadi building completion works-proj no 38
Alathur block panchayath annual plan 2023-24 thiruvadi anganwadi building completion works-proj no 38
Read morePoonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 235/2023-24 completion of mcf-completion-6,80,000/-
Poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 235/2023-24 completion of mcf-completion-6,80,000/-
Read moreof your Industry type