Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bunting Red 36 Inch Width,Yellow Synthetic Bunting 145 Cm Wide,Cloth Stocknitte,Soap Liquid Toilet,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3953670 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 20:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FORTUNE TRADER | - | 22-09-2023 15:06:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S.LEELA ENTERPRISES | - | 19-09-2023 19:46:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAKS MARINE | - | 23-09-2023 19:09:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PARADISE ENTERPRISES | - | 24-09-2023 23:29:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | R.K.TRADERS | - | 23-09-2023 18:10:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | S R GROUP ENTERPRISES | - | 25-09-2023 07:16:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SHREE VINAYAK TRADERS | - | 23-09-2023 17:20:09 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FORTUNE TRADER(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Bunting Red 36 inch width,Yellow synthetic bunting 145 cm wide,Cloth stocknitte,Soap Liquid Toilet, | 138895.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S.LEELA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bunting Red 36 inch width,Yellow synthetic bunting 145 cm wide,Cloth stocknitte,Soap Liquid Toilet, | 159572.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE VINAYAK TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bunting Red 36 inch width,Yellow synthetic bunting 145 cm wide,Cloth stocknitte,Soap Liquid Toilet, | 176995.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MAKS MARINE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bunting Red 36 inch width,Yellow synthetic bunting 145 cm wide,Cloth stocknitte,Soap Liquid Toilet, | 181846.00 | L4 |
| 5 | R.K.TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bunting Red 36 inch width,Yellow synthetic bunting 145 cm wide,Cloth stocknitte,Soap Liquid Toilet, | 198685.00 | L5 |
| 6 | PARADISE ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bunting Red 36 inch width,Yellow synthetic bunting 145 cm wide,Cloth stocknitte,Soap Liquid Toilet, | 209235.00 | L6 |
| 7 | S R GROUP ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bunting Red 36 inch width,Yellow synthetic bunting 145 cm wide,Cloth stocknitte,Soap Liquid Toilet, | 217595.00 | L7 |