Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sr Of 2 Nos Link Roads In Kalayat Constituency (Group 1) Id 5613 And 6437 ( Work Plan 2025 26)
|
| Description |
Sr Of 2 Nos Link Roads In Kalayat Constituency (Group 1) Id 5613 And 6437 ( Work Plan 2025 26)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_437131_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202593A6BA6F 11B8 49BB BF5F C88422225C59854HSA |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 3.91 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=514445 |
| Start Date | March 28, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2025
Expired 502 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-3) (2023-24) road id- 5613, 8455,6431, 5614
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-3) (2023-24) road id- 5613, 8455,6431, 5614
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads in kalayat constituency (group-1) (2024-25) road id- 247, 6437, 7097 and 8188.
Annual repair of various link roads in kalayat constituency (group-1) (2024-25) road id- 247, 6437, 7097 and 8188.
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads in kalayat constituency. (group-3) (2024-25) road id-251, 267, 288, 5613 and 8455.
Annual repair of various link roads in kalayat constituency. (group-3) (2024-25) road id-251, 267, 288, 5613 and 8455.
Read moreSpecial repair of 2 nos link roads in kalayat constituency (group-2) id-277 and 250 (work plan 2023-24)
Special repair of 2 nos link roads in kalayat constituency (group-2) id-277 and 250 (work plan 2023-24)
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-5) (2023-24) road id-127,110,296,303 , 298
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-5) (2023-24) road id-127,110,296,303 , 298
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-7) (2023-24) road id-273 , 275
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-7) (2023-24) road id-273 , 275
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-2) (2023-24) road id- 295,265,260,6434 , 267
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-2) (2023-24) road id- 295,265,260,6434 , 267
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-1) (2023-24) road id- 247,6437,7097 , 8188
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-1) (2023-24) road id- 247,6437,7097 , 8188
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-4) (2023-24) road id-266,268,245 , 293
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-4) (2023-24) road id-266,268,245 , 293
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-6) (2023-24) road id-302,243,5824 , 8828
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-6) (2023-24) road id-302,243,5824 , 8828
Read moreof your Industry type