Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road Work From Govind Naga South At Lal Querte Chaursiya Pan Shop To Ajay Kapoor Office Via Ramesh Aroda And Gaurang Ji And 126/95 Under Ward 48 Zone 5
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road Work From Govind Naga South At Lal Querte Chaursiya Pan Shop To Ajay Kapoor Office Via Ramesh Aroda And Gaurang Ji And 126/95 Under Ward 48 Zone 5
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1141136_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1458/A.A.5/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 90909 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward 48 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2130839 |
| Start Date | April 24, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2026
Expired 124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.