Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Procurement Bid For Lv1 Wzt 3 Fastening Elements 🛠️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Lv1 Wzt 3 Fastening Elements, Including 15 Bolt M8 X16 P 8.8 A And 16 Bolt M8 X25 P 8.8 . 🗓️ Deadline: May 07, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids That Meet The Technical And Quality Specifications Outlined In The Bid Documents. Keywords: Lv1 Wzt 3, Fastening Elements, Bolts, Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Procurement, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv1 Wzt 3 Pn 85 M 82242 15 Bolt M8 X16 P 8.8 A Fe Zn8 C,Lv1 Wzt 3 Pn 85 M 82242 16 Bolt M 8 X25 P 8.8
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4860255 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 16, 2024 16:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2024
Expired 852 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BEML LIMITED | - | 05-07-2024 09:38:14 | N/A | Evaluated |