Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Roadfrom Sunil Saiba House To Subin Saiba At Part No Eight Under Dhanirampur I Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Roadfrom Sunil Saiba House To Subin Saiba At Part No Eight Under Dhanirampur I Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_804964_1 |
|
Reference Number |
32/Dhani-I/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 6965 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhanirampur-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1788198 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of paver road from pmgsy road to rabi saiba house at part no six under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat. activity id-109589748/25-26
Construction of paver road from pmgsy road to rabi saiba house at part no six under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat. activity id-109589748/25-26
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pmgsy road to raju oraon house at part no nine under dhanirampur-i gp
Construction of cc road from pmgsy road to raju oraon house at part no nine under dhanirampur-i gp
Read moreConstruction of paver block from dhanirampur-i pmgsy to ajay sarkar house under dhanirampur-i gp
Construction of paver block from dhanirampur-i pmgsy to ajay sarkar house under dhanirampur-i gp
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from bhadoa oraon land to kalua river at part no-13/09 under dhanirampur-i gp.
Construction of cc drain from bhadoa oraon land to kalua river at part no-13/09 under dhanirampur-i gp.
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from pmgsy road site towards j.l sarogi school at part no-13/08 under dhanirampur-i gp
Construction of cc drain from pmgsy road site towards j.l sarogi school at part no-13/08 under dhanirampur-i gp
Read moreRepairing of cc roadfrom hari nagara tokodh village under hat-asuria gp.
Repairing of cc roadfrom hari nagara tokodh village under hat-asuria gp.
Read moreConstruction and renovation of dhanirampur i gp building under falakata block
Construction and renovation&#x0d of dhanirampur i gp&#x0d building under falakata&#x0d block
Read moreConstruction of cc roadfrom hosurabuddin mallick tosahidul mallick at matiagacha ii under kirtipurii gp
Construction of cc roadfrom hosurabuddin mallick tosahidul mallick at matiagacha ii under kirtipurii gp
Read moreElectrical installation in health wellness center at mechhua dhurabala in dhanirampur i gp
Electrical installation in health wellness center at mechhua dhurabala in dhanirampur i gp in falakata block under alipurduar zilla parishad
Read moreElectrical installation in health wellness center at jagijhora barabak in dhanirampur i gp
Electrical installation in health wellness center at jagijhora barabak in dhanirampur i gp in falakata block under alipurduar zilla parishad
Read moreof your Industry type