Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Short Term Maintenance Contract From Km.52/400 52/860, Km.53/640 55/700, Km.57/700 58/700 And Km.59/300 59/900 Of Vellakovil Sankari Road Of Nh 381 A In The State Of Tamilnadu For The Year 2024 25
Description
Short Term Maintenance Contract From Km.52/400 52/860, Km.53/640 55/700, Km.57/700 58/700 And Km.59/300 59/900 Of Vellakovil Sankari Road Of Nh 381 A In The State Of Tamilnadu For The Year 2024 25
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MoRTH_855774_1
Reference
Number
TNNo1/25-26/DO/Dt.2.4.25
Tender Fee 15000
EMD 93000
Tender Value -
Place Vellakovil - Sankari Road
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=899724

Start Date April 05, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 05/05/2025

Expired 489 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.