Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Rewinding Of 6.6k V 1080k W 990 Rpm 3 Phase Induction Motor Stator
|
| Description |
Complete Rewinding Of 6.6k V 1080k W 990 Rpm 3 Phase Induction Motor Stator
|
| Organisation | Heavy Water Board | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_HWB_834066_1 |
|
Reference Number |
hwpm/ep/nit/1080KWRW/2024/1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Heavy Water Plant Manuguru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=876508 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreComplete rewinding of stator of kirloskar make induction motor
Complete rewinding of stator of kirloskar make induction motor
Read moreComplete rewinding of stator of kirloskar make induction motor
Complete rewinding of stator of kirloskar make induction motor
Read moreRewinding of siemens make 6.6kv, 225kw squirrel cage induction type crusher motor stator
Rewinding of siemens make 6.6kv, 225kw squirrel cage induction type crusher motor stator bearing sl. no. n8/124381
Read moreComplete rewinding of 6.6 kv 1080 kw 990 rpm 3 phase induction motors stator
Complete rewinding of 6.6 kv 1080 kw 990 rpm 3 phase induction motors stator
Read moreComplete repairing/ rewinding of stator coil of 475 kw, 6.6kv, 1490 rpm, 3 phase induction motor, make siemens, sl. no. 464767/1986 and 450 kw, 6.6kv, 1490 rpm, 3 phase induction motor, make marathon, sl. no. 3f660863/2 installed for mine dewatering
Complete repairing/ rewinding of stator coil of 475 kw, 6.6kv, 1490 rpm, 3 phase induction motor, make siemens, sl. no. 464767/1986 and 450 kw, 6.6kv, 1490 rpm, 3 phase induction motor, make marathon, sl. no. 3f660863/2 installed for mine dewatering
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 3 phase, 261kw, 745 rpm, 6.6kv, make-ngef, ht induction motor of kedla washery.
Complete rewinding and repairing of 3 phase, 261kw, 745 rpm, 6.6kv, make-ngef, ht induction motor of kedla washery.
Read moreComplete stator rewinding of 3 phase, 415v, lt induction motor of various capacity installed at chp 2 stps, sarni
Complete stator rewinding of 3 phase, 415v, lt induction motor of various capacity installed at chp 2 stps, sarni.
Read moreFor complete rewinding and repairing ht motor 6.6kv,735 hp rpm1490 induction motor
For complete rewinding and repairing of ht motor 6.6kv,735,rpm-1490,d500,s1 induction motor of mdc under sijua area
Read moreof your Industry type