Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To Bolwad Waddi Dhavali Road Mdr 76 Km.0/00 To 12/00 In Tal Miraj, Dist Sangli.Job No.2023 24/Amc/Ra 1/29 Rs.17.68 Lac
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To Bolwad Waddi Dhavali Road Mdr 76 Km.0/00 To 12/00 In Tal Miraj, Dist Sangli.Job No.2023 24/Amc/Ra 1/29 Rs.17.68 Lac
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_928051_76 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 18 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD Miraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance to karoli t khanderajuri gundewadi malgaon miraj road mdr-56 km.9/00 to 29/800 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.job no.2023-24/amc/ra-1/26 rs.23.46lac
One year maintenance to karoli t khanderajuri gundewadi malgaon miraj road mdr-56 km.9/00 to 29/800 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.job no.2023-24/amc/ra-1/26 rs.23.46lac
Read moreOne year maintenance to peth sangli miraj mhaisal road sh-152 km.55/00 to 64/500 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.job no.2023-24/amc/ra-1/02 rs.14.63lac
One year maintenance to peth sangli miraj mhaisal road sh-152 km.55/00 to 64/500 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.job no.2023-24/amc/ra-1/02 rs.14.63lac
Read moreOne year maintenance to karnal kavalapur kupwad kanadwadi road mdr-124 km.6/650 to 18/120 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.job no.2023-24/amc/ra-1/36 rs.14.86lac
One year maintenance to karnal kavalapur kupwad kanadwadi road mdr-124 km.6/650 to 18/120 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.job no.2023-24/amc/ra-1/36 rs.14.86lac
Read moreOne year maintenance to ankali juni dhamani bamani krishnaghat dhavali mhaisal road mdr-44 km.0/00 to 19/700 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli
One year maintenance to ankali juni dhamani bamani krishnaghat dhavali mhaisal road mdr-44 km.0/00 to 19/700 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli
Read moreOne year maintenance to karoli m patgaon sidhewadi gundewadi linganoor khatav to state border road mdr-57 km.0/00 to 38/500 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.job
One year maintenance to karoli m patgaon sidhewadi gundewadi linganoor khatav to state border road mdr-57 km.0/00 to 38/500 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.job
Read moreImprovements to road from dhavali to vijaynagar road vr-231 km.0/00 to 1/00 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road from dhavali to vijaynagar road vr-231 km.0/00 to 1/00 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements to road from ankali old dhamani bamani krishnaghat dhavali mhaisal road mdr-44 km.15/500 to 19/700 (sect dhavali to mhaisal) in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road from ankali old dhamani bamani krishnaghat dhavali mhaisal road mdr-44 km.15/500 to 19/700 (sect dhavali to mhaisal) in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to miraj (sh-152) bedag arag linganoor belanki road mdr-45 km.0/00 to 31/00 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to miraj (sh-152) bedag arag linganoor belanki road mdr-45 km.0/00 to 31/00 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreImpr sh 20 antapur to mdr morane div r 76 0/00 to 4/00 rod satana
Impr sh 20 antapur to mdr morane div r 76 0/00 to 4/00 rod satana
Read moreImpr sh 20 antapur to mdr morane div r 76 0/00 to 4/00 rod satana
Impr sh 20 antapur to mdr morane div r 76 0/00 to 4/00 rod satana
Read moreof your Industry type