Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rechargeable Battery En El14 A 7.2v
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3470358 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 01, 2023 16:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Umesh Shah
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LAKSHMI ELECTRICALS | Make : OEM/RESELLER Model : EN – EL 14A 7.2v Title : Nikon DSLR Camera D5600– Rechargeable Battery | 21-06-2023 14:10:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Vaishno Tech Solutions | Make : NIKON Model : NIKON EN-EL-14A Title : NIKON EN-EL-14A | 02-06-2023 21:44:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Zenith Enterprises | Make : NA Model : NIKON RECHARGEABLE BATTERY EN-EL14A 7.2v Title : NIKON RECHARGEABLE BATTERY EN-EL14A 7.2v | 21-06-2023 19:08:28 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vaishno Tech Solutions | Item Categories : RECHARGEABLE BATTERY EN-EL14A 7.2v | 16000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LAKSHMI ELECTRICALS | Item Categories : RECHARGEABLE BATTERY EN-EL14A 7.2v | 17500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Zenith Enterprises | Item Categories : RECHARGEABLE BATTERY EN-EL14A 7.2v | 24950.00 | L3 |